R - Artists @ Repertoire
epertoire - Studio RAD - Cindi A. Jobe - Salt Lake City, Utah

Artists who have shown at the gallery:

Cindy Rymal-Archel - jewelry                                  Anna LaLa Demaree - Artful Nature (sculpture)
Adam Seaman - Printmaking, woodwork               Jake Brunner/Amy Bamber - Jake Brunner Potter
Lavonne Burgard - Painter                                     Gayle Agostinelli - Cinnamon Toast (mixed media)
Judy Cockrell - Painter                                           David Vogel - metal mixed media
Kristie Nerby -DeVeer Designs (jewelry)                Elaine Davis - EllertArt (painter, jewelry)
Rick Evans - Abstract Photo Art                             Hadley Ferguson - Painter
Kris Lundin - Nest -  furniture                                 Katie Sisum - Glassisum (glass, handblown)
Tessa Heck - Painter                                              Sharon Holden - Mixed Media
Cat D’Len - Mixed Media                                        Sara E. Miller - Laughing Crow Designs
Dick (Ferdie) Torkildson - MT Beetle Bowls           Marlene Perrin - Painter
Judy Kline - Mixed Media                                       Susie Risho - Sculpture and Jewelry
Cindy Rose - Painter                                              Mona Rose - Painter
Camille Scott - Mixed Media                                   Matt Thiel - Painter                           
Steven R. Holloway - Printmaker, Geographer      Kathryn Van Alstein - Mixed Media
Frank Humphreys - Weathered Works                   Debrah Fosket - Whimsy Boxes
Ginette Gundlach - Jewelry                                   Glory Lawson - Painter/Mixed Media
Janie Scheben - The Feathered Nest                    Little Red Truck Vintage Market
Dennis Althoff - metal and leather sculpture          Acton Seibel - repurposed lighting
Shawn Smith - sculpture and painting                   Heather Shibahn - mixed media
Beth Anne Eggers - mixed media, painting           Nancy Seiler - painter, illustrator
Ray Cruz  - Painter                                                Matt Meredith - wood carving
Jim Meredith   -  wood carving and bronze            Antonia Wolf - photography, jewelry
Adelaide Gale Every - Mixed Media                      Gretel Stout - painting and textiles 
Nancy Zadra - painting                                          Genevieve Anderson - photography/jewelry
Terrel Jones - painting/ mixed media                     Lindsey Tucker              
Jim Sylvester - clay                                                Joey Burke - painting
Emily Flynn - painting/mixed media                       McCalle Feller - Media Arts/Photography
Julie Linville - mosaic 


  

Cindi A. Jobe - artist, owner, designerBarb Schwarz KarstDick Torkildson - Clancy, MT artistJake Brunner Pottery
Lavonne Hansen Burgard Hadley FergusonAnna "Lala" DemareeKelli DePue
Dennis AlthoffJudy Kline - The Red QueenRick EvansGayle Agostinelli
Debrah FosketMona and Cindy RoseShawn Len SmithKathryn Van Alstein
A.D. Seibel DesignHeidi ZielinskiHeather ShibahnChristina Rothe
Steven R. HollowayBeth Anne EggersSara Miller - Laughing Crow DesignsAnna Jobe and Powdered Soul
Marlene PerrinDeVeer Designs Ann Wilbert Josh Taira
Ginette GundlachJudy CockrellLisa Ernst - Harpfarm PotteryJanie Scheben - The Feathered Nest and Little Red Truck Vintage Market
IMUR - Cat D'LenKe'vin BowersMatt ThielElaine Davis
Dave VogelSalvage Signs - Heather & Jeff KempkaMatt Meredith - wood sculptor Antonia Wolf
Jim MeredithNancy Seiler Adelaide Gale Every




























Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint